123
edu copy

 

logo 1n copy

 

  8481

 егэ

 gia9kl

gto

14

 Телефоны доверия ГИА:

+7 (4112) 40-88-80
+7 (4112) 42-10-28
+7 (495) 104-68-38

«Горячая линия»:
ЕГЭ:

+7 (4112) 42-10-46
+7 (4112) 34-35-17

ОГЭ:
+7 (4112) 42-10-48
+7 (495) 984-89-19

персональные данные

Защити свои персональные данные

101 112

 

 

 

 

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Предмет

УПД

1

Акимова

Инна

Евгеньевна

ОРКСЭ, ОБЖ

Первая

2

Александрова

Анна

Александровна

Нач. классы

Первая

3

Арылахова

Сардана

Николаевна

Англ. язык

Первая

4

Афанасьева

Ирина

Егоровна

Нач. классы

Первая

5

Баишева

Мария

Михайловна

Математика

СЗД

6

Басыгысова

Иванна

Александровна

Англ. язык

СЗД

7

Борисова

Наталья

Петровна

Русс.яз, лит.

СЗД

8

Бурнашева

Людмила

Максимовна

Англ. язык

Первая

9

Варламова

Саргылана

Ивановна

Нач. классы

Первая

10

Васильева

Мария

Ильинична

Физкультура, ф/а

Без катег.

11

Верховцева

Дария

Васильевна

Информатика, мат.

Первая

12

Винокурова

Светлана

Ивановна

Физика

Первая

13

Готовцева

Саргылана

Илларионовна

Нач. классы

Первая

14

Дашинимаева

Инесса

Сергеевна

Обществозн., истор.

Высшая

15

Дьячковская

Полина

Максимовна

Твое здоровье

Высшая

16

Дмитриева

Христина

Анатольевна

ОБЖ, физкульт.

СЗД

17

Еропольцева

Елена

Викторовна

Нач. классы

Высшая

18

Заболоцкая

Дария

Михайловна

Нач. классы

Высшая

19

Зырянова

Елена

Николаевна

Англ. язык

Первая

20

Иванова

Вера

Константиновна

Нач. классы

Высшая

21

Иванова

Вера

Петровна

География

Высшая

22

Иванова

Любовь

Михайловна

Нач. классы

Первая

23

Игнатьев

Николай

Михайлович

Англ. язык

Без катег.

24

Ильинова

Саргылана

Николаевна

Русс.яз, лит.

Первая

25

Кузьмина

Татьяна

Ивановна

Математика, инф

Первая

26

Лазарева

Луиза

Владимировна

Англ. язык

Без катег.

27

Ли

Елена

Олеговна

Изо, черчение

СЗД

28

Марков

Власий

Власьевич

Физкультура

СЗД

29

Михайлова

Дария

Ивановна

Физика

Без катег.

30

Мухин

Егор

Иннокентьевич

Робототехн, шахм

Без катег.

31

Назарова

Нюргуяна

Владимировна

Русс.яз., литер.

Высшая

32

Неустроева

Елена

Викторовна

Нач. классы

Высшая

33

Никифорова

Аина

Викторовна

Англ.язык

Без катег.

34

Никифорова

Любовь

Евгеньевна

Англ.язык

СЗД

35

Николаева

Лия

Ивановна

Нач.классы

Высшая

36

Олесова

Мая

Афанасьевна

Психология

Первая

37

Павлова

Елена

Владимировна

Нач.классы

Без катег.

38

Пахомова

Валентина

Валентиновна

Нач. классы

Без катег.

39

Рашевская

Наталья

Николаевна

Русс.яз, лит.

Высшая

40

Решетникова

Анна

Дмитриевна

Нач. классы

Первая

41

Романова

Эльза

Прохоровна

Русс.яз, лит.

Без катег.

42

Румянцева

Зинаида

Лазаревна

Русс.яз, лит.

СЗД

43

Саввинова

Любовь

Николаевна

Нач. классы

Первая

44

Сидорова

Зинаида

Афанасьевна

Нач. классы

Высшая

45

Слепцова

Анна

Васильевна

Математика

Высшая

46

Соболева

Лидия

Владимировна

География

Высшая

47

Соколова

Наталья

Владимировна

Нач. классы

Высшая

48

Соловьева

Ирина

Ивановна

Нач. классы

Высшая

49

Стручкова

Надежда

Спартаковна

Русс.яз, лит.

Высшая

50

Тебенькова

Наталья

Владимировна

Нач. классы

Первая

51

Тимофеев

Константин

Иванович

История, ОБЖ

СЗД

52

Тимофеева

Алина

Афанасьевна

История

Без катег.

53

Толтаева

Наталья

Михайловна

Технология

Первая

54

Третьякова

Сардана

Петровна

Англ. язык

Первая

55

Тырылгин

Афанасий

Николаевич

Физкультура

Первая

56

Тырылгина

Лена

Николаевна

Химия

Первая

57

Федорова

Марианна

Макаровна

Якутс. язык

Высшая

58

Хандобина

Татьяна

Васильевна

Русс.яз, лит.

Высшая

59

Чепрасова

Екатерина

Дмитриевна

Биология

Высшая

60

Черемкина

Зинаида

Леонидовна

ИЗО, технология

СЗД

61

Черноградская

Прасковья

Эдуардовна

Математика

СЗД

62

Ядрихинская

Галина

Николаевна

Нач. классы

Высшая

63

Янковская

Мария

Александровна

Музыка

Высшая

64

Ясуркаева

Раиса

Романовна

Математика

Первая